Participants list

 

 

Keynote speakers

1. Benzoni Gianmario, Italy

2. Lagos Rene, Chile

3. Wada Akira, Japan

4. Ansal Atilla, Turkey

5. Kappos Andrea, Great Britain

6. Martelli Alessandro, Italy

 

List of 16WCSI participants in alphabetical order:

1. Adzhemyan Arsen , United States

2. Antonopoulos Themistocles Athanasios, Greece

3. Azinovic Boris , Slovenia

4. Bal Ihsan Engin , Netherlands

5. Barone Stefano , Italy

6. Begaliev Ulugbek , Kyrgyz Republic

7. Behrami Ragip , Kosovo & Skopje, Republic of Macedonia

8. Belash Tatiana Alexandrovna, Russia

9. Bharti Shiv Dayal , India

10. Bonessio  Noemi  , USA

11. Bresler Mark , Germany

12. Buršič Aleš , SLOVENIJA

13. CASUTA (Dutu) Andreea , Romania

14. Cavdar Esengul , Turkey

15. Chalarca Echeverri Bryan , Colombia

16. Chang Kuo-Chun , 台灣

17. Chaulagain Nabin Raj , South Korea

18. Chen Yinli , Japan

19. Chen Yangyang , China

20. Chen Huating , China

21. Chen Qian , China

22. Chen Chien-Chih , Taiwan

23. Christoph Andreas Hoch, Germany

24. Chueh Hsuchi ,

25. Chun-Chung Chen , Taiwan (R.O.C.)

26. Chung-Han Yu , Taiwan

27. Chung-Han Yu ,

28. Cimellaro Gian Paolo , Italy

29. Clemente Paolo , Italy

30. Daiki Sato , Japan

31. Datta Tushar Kanti , India

32. De Domenico Dario , Italy

33. Delgado-Trejo Juan Carlos , México

34. Di Cesare Antonio , ITALY

35. Dicleli Murat , Turkey

36. Dongsheng Du , China

37. Du Yongfeng , China

38. Emri Igor , Slovenia

39. Erdik Mustafa Ozder , Turkey

40. Esquivel Juan Carlos , United States of America

41. Feng Demin , Japan

42. Furinghetti Marco , Italy

43. Garrido Cesar , Peru

44. Ghowsi Ahmad Fayeq , India

45. Gokce Tansu  , England

46. Guan Zhongguo , China

47. Gupta  Ashok   , India

48. Gussev Boris Vladimirovich, Russia

49. Hamaguchi Hiroki , Japan

50. Hong Jiyeong , Republic of Korea

51. Huanjun Jiang , China

52. Huber Peter , Germany

53. Hwang Jenn-Shin , Taiwan

54. Infanti Samuele , Italy

55. Inoue Yasuhiko , Japan

56. Ishii Ken , Japan

57. Ivanov Kamen , Bulgaria

58. Jagtap Pravin , India

59. Jain Arvind K. , India

60. JAIN RATISH , INDIA

61. Jeong Yeonhui , South Korea

62. Ji Hong En , China

63. JI YEONG HONG , Republic of Korea

64. Jiangang Sun , China

65. Jie Gao , China

66. Jon Karapetyan Kostik, Armenia

67. JONG KEOL SONG , Republic of Korea

68. Karalar Memduh , Turkey

69. Karimzadeh Naghshineh Shaghayegh , Turkey

70. Katsuhide Murakami , Japan

71. Kaya Mircan  , Turkey

72. Kijko Andrzej , South Africa

73. Kikuchi Masaru , Japan

74. KIM Seung-Eock ,

75. Kinoshita Takahiro , Japan

76. Kolesnikov Alexey , Russia

77. Komodromos Petros , Cyprus

78. Kostarev Victor Vladimirovitch, Russia

79. Kotsuki Sachie , Japan

80. Kurbacky Eugeny , Russian Federation

81. Kushibe Atsumichi , Japan

82. Kuzmenko Nadejda Viktorovna, Russia

83. Lapin Vladimir , Kazakhstan

84. Lee Bohan , Taiwan

85. Leying Jia , China

86. Li Shurong ,

87. Li JIanzhong , China

88. Li Guorong , China

89. Li Che  , China

90. Li Xuehong ,

91. Lifu Cui , China

92. Lin Jui-Liang , Taiwan

93. Lin Tzu Kang , Taiwan

94. Liu Yanhui , China

95. Lomiento Giuseppe , USA

96. López Almansa Francisco , Spain

97. Lu Lyan-Ywan , Taiwan

98. Luo Dongyu ,

99. Mahboubi Shima , Iran

100. Maqbool Qamar , Pakistan

101. MARIO LAFONTAINE , CHILE

102. Matsagar Vasant  , India

103. Medeot Renzo , Italy

104. Mendo Arnold , Peru

105. Miyamoto Kou , Japan

106. Mohammed Shoaib Ayjaz , India

107. Montanini Roberto , Italy

108. Mori Takahiro , Japan

109. Morita Keiko , Japan

110. Morozov Dmitry , Россия

111. Nawrotzki Peter , Germany

112. Nesterova Olga Pavlovna, Russia

113. Nigro Domenico Salvatore , Italy

114. Noureldin Mohamed , South Korea

115. Ogino Nobuyuki , Japan

116. Ozcamur Ugurcan , Turkey

117. Parvanov Boris , Bulgaria

118. Peng Tianbo , China

119. Pinto Galvarino , Peru

120. Ponzo Felice Carlo , Italy

121. Pospelov Vasilii , Russian Federation

122. Pourmasoud Mohammad Masoud , New Zealand

123. Rahimi Said Elias , Iceland

124. Reyna Roy , Peru

125. Roberto Dalpedri , italy

126. Rutman Yuri Lazarevitch, Russia

127. Sadan Bahadir , Turkey

128. Saha Sandip Kumar , India

129. Sahin Baris , Turkey

130. Sahoo Dipti Ranjan , India

131. Saito Taiki  , Japan

132. Sartori Mauro , Italy

133. Sharma Vijay Ramesh, India

134. Shiang-Jung Wang , Taiwan

135. Shrikhande Manish , India

136. SHRIMALI Mahendra Kumar , India

137. Shufrin Igor , Israel

138. Shuguang Wang , China

139. Siepe Daniel , Germany

140. Simbort Zeballos Enrique Gerardo , Perú

141. Smirnova Lyubov  Nikolaevna, Russia

142. Song Jong-Keol , Republic of Korea

143. Sorace Stefano , Italy

144. Starchenko Victor , Russian Federation

145. Sun Zhen , China

146. Suryadi Tri , Indonesia

147. Takafumi Miyama , Japan

148. Takayama Mineo , Japan

149. Tan Ping ,

150. Terenzi Gloria , Italy

151. Tsai Keh-Chyuan , Taiwan

152. Tüzün Cüneyt , Turkey

153. Ue Hiroki , Japan

154. Ulker Omer , Turkey

155. Uzdin Alexander , Russia

156. Vern Sourabh , India

157. VICENTELO MILTON , CHILE

158. Villalba Morales Jesus Daniel , Colombia

159. Voudrisli    Marina-Dimitra Nikolaos, Switzerland

160. Wake Tomotaka , Japan

161. Wang Jue , China

162. Wang Kung-Juin , Taiwan

163. Wang Yumei , China

164. Wang Jian , China

165. Wang Shiang-Jung , Taiwan

166. Wei  Gong , China

167. Whittaker David , New Zealand

168. Wijanto Sugeng , Indonesia

169. Wu Honglei , China

170. Wu An-Chien , Taiwan

171. Xiangyun Huang , China

172. Xu Jian , China

173. Xu Xiuli , China

174. XU Li , China

175. Xue Yantao , China

176. Xun Meng , China

177. Yakut Ahmet , Turkey

178. Yan Xu , China

179. Yanagi Masayuki  , Japan

180. Yang Chengyu , China

181. Ye Aijun , China

182. Yerzhanov Syrymgali , Kazakhstan

183. Yu Jiangtao , China

184. Yuan Lü , China

185. Yuseong Kim , South Korea

186. Zhang Qiang , China

187. Zhao Chuan , China

188. Zhijun Li , china

189. ZhiJun Lyu , China

190. Zhou Lianxu , China

191. ZHOU Ding ,

192. Zhu Ying Zhu, China

193. Zulfikar Can , Turkey

 

Site News